Supa Emcee

Supa Emcee
Birth name
Kent Brown
Born
01 November 1982
Birthplace
Highland Park MI.
Genres
Hip Hop
Please wait...

Subscribe to our newsletter

Want to be notified when our news is published? Enter your email address and name below to be the first to know.